委員会等一覧

令和2・3年度

*特設理事

本部事務局 事務局長 副事務局長 幹事
佐藤弘喜 蘆澤雄亮
小野 健太
加藤健郎*
佐藤浩一郎*
委員会 委員長 委員 幹事
論文審査委員会 久保光徳
(和文誌担当)
伏見清香
加藤健郎*
佐藤浩一郎*
村上存*
(英文誌担当)
小山慎一
ハイメ・アルバレス
柳澤秀吉*
作品審査委員会  杉下哲* 岡本誠
上綱久美子
佐々木美貴
山内貴博
学会誌編集・出版委員会 寺内文雄 山本早里
井関大介*
曽我部春香
研究推進委員会 小野 健太 蘆澤雄亮
柿山浩一郎
佐々牧雄
佐久間彩記
秋山福生
企画委員会・総合企画 生田目美紀 工藤芳彰*
企画委員会・支部企画 平松早苗 横溝賢
滝本成人
益岡了
田村良一
教育・資格委員会 松岡由幸 加藤健郎*
佐藤浩一郎*
井関大介*
広報委員会 大島直樹 永盛祐介
財務委員会 生田目美紀 小野健太
市販図書企画・編集委員会 國本桂史
春季研究発表大会概要集編集委員会 柿山浩一郎 永盛祐介
支部 支部長 副支部長 幹事
第1支部
(北海道・東北地域)
横溝賢 柚木泰彦 福田大年
安井重哉
堀江政広
酒井聡
石井宏一
菅原香織
田中隆充
中島郁子
両角清隆
岡本誠
原田泰
第2支部
(関東地域)
平松早苗 橋田規子
第3支部
(北陸・中部地域)
滝本成人 池田岳史
第4支部
(近畿・中国・四国地域)
益岡了 赤井愛
第5支部
(九州・沖縄地域)
田村良一 井上貢一
学会各賞選考委員会 委員長 委員
庄子晃子 青木弘行 杉山和雄
原田昭 松岡由幸
宮内悊 宮崎清
森典彦 山中敏正(担当)
協力委員会
久保光徳
(論文審査委員会和文誌)
村上存*
(論文審査委員会英文誌)
杉下哲*
(作品審査委員会)
委員会等担当 担当
Designシンポジウム担当 松岡由幸(代表委員) 小野健太
小林昭世
加藤健郎*
佐藤浩一郎*
永盛祐介
デザイン関連学会シンポジウム担当 松岡由幸 加藤健郎* 佐藤浩一郎*
IASDR担当 山中敏正 小野健太
日本学術会議担当 小林昭世(第一) 村上存*(第三)
日本工学会担当 小野健太
横幹連合担当 蘆澤雄亮
機械工業デザイン賞審査委員会担当 小林昭世
運営会議
小林昭世
松岡由幸
佐藤弘喜
杉下哲*
小野健太
寺内文雄
久保光徳
村上存*
蘆澤雄亮
平松早苗
大島直樹
生田目美紀
山中敏正
加藤健郎*
佐藤浩一郎*
選挙管理委員会 委員長 委員
※2021年7月31日まで 永盛祐介 森岡大輔
加藤健郎
吉澤陽介
中島瑞季
幹事
國澤好衛 蓮見孝

平成30・31年度

○運営理事,*特設理事,+幹事長

本部事務局 事務局長 副事務局長 幹事
佐藤 弘喜 小野 健太 加藤 健郎
佐藤 浩一郎
委員会 委員長 委員 幹事
論文審査委員会 久保 光徳 池田 岳史
村上 存*(副) 加藤 健郎
小山 慎一
佐藤 浩一郎
両角 清隆
柳澤 秀吉*
作品審査委員会 杉下 哲 加藤 大香士 水谷 元
小林 昭世(副) 上綱 久美子 高梨 令
永盛 祐介*
細谷 多聞
学会誌編集・出版委員会 井口 壽乃 加藤 三喜
研究推進委員会 小林 昭世 蘆澤 雄亮*
柿山 浩一郎*
企画委員会(総合企画) 岡崎 章 加藤 健郎
森田 昌嗣
企画委員会(支部企画) 平松 早苗 黄 ロビン
久保 雅義
田村 良一
横溝 賢
教育・資格委員会 佐藤 浩一郎 加藤 健郎
広報委員会 大島 直樹 蘆澤 雄亮*
加藤 三喜
永盛 祐介*
財務委員会 生田目 美紀 小野 健太
市販図書企画・編集委員会 加藤 健郎 佐藤 浩一郎 蘆澤 雄亮*
春季研究発表大会概要集編集委員会 永井 由佳里 柿山 浩一郎* 小宮加容子
永盛 祐介*
支部 支部長 副支部長 幹事
第1支部 北海道・東北地域) 横溝 賢 原田 泰
第2支部(関東地域) 平松 早苗 工藤 芳彰 森山貴之
第3支部(北陸・中部地域) 黄 ロビン 國本 桂史 廣瀬 伸行
西尾 浩一
中西 正明
須藤 正時
鄭 道成
丁 知強
第4支部(近畿・中国・四国地域) 久保 雅義 岡田 栄造
第5支部(九州・沖縄地域) 田村 良一 池田 美奈子 岩田 敦之
大久保 亨
梶谷 克彦
迫坪 知広
曽我部 春香
鶴野 幸子
中村 隆敏
西口 顕一
原田 和典
委員会等担当 担当
学会各賞選考委員会担当 山中 敏正
IASDR担当 山中 敏正
小野 健太
日本学術会議(第一部) 小林 昭世
日本学術会議(第三部) 村上 存
横断型基幹科学技術研究団体連合担当 蘆澤 雄亮*
日本工学会担当 村上 存*
Designシンポジウム担当 松岡 由幸
小林 昭世
加藤 健郎
機械工業デザイン賞審査委員会担当 小林 昭世
運営会議
松岡 由幸 井口壽乃 柳澤 秀吉*
小林 昭世 岡崎 章 上綱 久美子
佐藤 弘喜 平松 早苗 永盛 祐介*
小野 健太 工藤 芳彰 加藤 三喜
佐藤 浩一郎 大島 直樹 蘆澤 雄亮
久保 光徳 加藤 健郎 山中 敏正
村上 存* 生田目 美紀 國澤 好衛
杉下 哲 小山 慎一
選挙管理委員会
*平成31年7月31日まで
委員長 委員
井上 征矢 永見 豊
八馬 智
吉澤 陽介
永盛 祐介
監査
國澤 好衛
佐々木 美貴